|
27 апреля 2024 |
Динамo (Москва) — Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург) |
|
0 : 3 (23:25, 22:25, 20:25)
|
|
26 апреля 2024 |
Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург) — Динамo (Москва) |
|
3 : 0 (25:20, 25:21, 25:21)
|
|
24 апреля 2024 |
Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург) — Динамo (Москва) |
|
2 : 3 (25:23, 25:20, 13:25, 23:25, 9:15)
|
|
20 апреля 2024 |
Динамo (Москва) — Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург) |
|
3 : 2 (21:25, 25:22, 21:25, 25:16, 15:9)
|
|
18 апреля 2024 |
Динамo (Москва) — Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург) |
|
2 : 3 (25:19, 20:25, 25:22, 24:26, 7:15)
|
|
14 апреля 2024 |
Динамo (Москва) — Локомотив (Калининградская обл.) |
|
1 : 3 (19:25, 25:27, 26:24, 18:25)
|
|
13 апреля 2024 |
Динамo (Москва) — Локомотив (Калининградская обл.) |
|
3 : 2 (25:20, 25:22, 14:25, 23:25, 15:11)
|
|
10 апреля 2024 |
Локомотив (Калининградская обл.) — Динамo (Москва) |
|
3 : 2 (17:25, 20:25, 25:17, 25:20, 15:9)
|
|
09 апреля 2024 |
Локомотив (Калининградская обл.) — Динамo (Москва) |
|
3 : 1 (26:28, 27:25, 26:24, 25:22)
|
|
05 апреля 2024 |
Динамo (Москва) — Локомотив (Калининградская обл.) |
|
3 : 0 (31:29, 25:22, 25:12)
|
|
30 марта 2024 |
Динамo (Москва) — Уралочка-НТМК (Свердл. обл.) |
|
3 : 2 (21:25, 25:18, 26:24, 15:25, 15:5)
|
|
27 марта 2024 |
Уралочка-НТМК (Свердл. обл.) — Динамo (Москва) |
|
2 : 3 (25:21, 26:24, 25:27, 19:25, 11:15)
|
|
20 марта 2024 |
Динамo (Москва) — Уралочка-НТМК (Свердл. обл.) |
|
3 : 1 (25:20, 24:26, 25:21, 25:12)
|
|
15 марта 2024 |
Спарта (Нижний Новгород) — Динамo (Москва) |
|
0 : 3 (16:25, 17:25, 20:25)
|
|
09 марта 2024 |
Динамo (Москва) — Заречье-Одинцово (Мос. обл.) |
|
3 : 0 (25:12, 25:19, 25:13)
|
|
01 марта 2024 |
Минчанка (Минск) — Динамo (Москва) |
|
0 : 3 (18:25, 21:25, 16:25)
|
|
25 февраля 2024 |
Динамo (Москва) — Енисей (Красноярск) |
|
3 : 1 (25:17, 25:16, 23:25, 25:22)
|
|
16 февраля 2024 |
Динамо (Краснодар) — Динамo (Москва) |
|
0 : 3 (15:25, 21:25, 15:25)
|
|
11 февраля 2024 |
Динамo (Москва) — Тулица (Тульская обл.) |
|
3 : 0 (25:11, 25:17, 25:23)
|
|
03 февраля 2024 |
Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург) — Динамo (Москва) |
|
2 : 3 (18:25, 25:23, 22:25, 25:22, 8:15)
|
|
28 января 2024 |
Динамo (Москва) — Динамо-Ак Барс (Казань) |
|
1 : 3 (25:21, 21:25, 25:27, 23:25)
|
|
20 января 2024 |
Динамо-Метар (Челябинск) — Динамo (Москва) |
|
0 : 3 (23:25, 18:25, 21:25)
|
|
13 января 2024 |
Динамo (Москва) — Протон (Саратов) |
|
3 : 0 (25:22, 25:16, 25:20)
|
|
08 января 2024 |
Локомотив (Калининградская обл.) — Динамo (Москва) |
|
3 : 1 (25:18, 29:27, 23:25, 25:23)
|
|
29 декабря 2023 |
Уралочка-НТМК (Свердл. обл.) — Динамo (Москва) |
|
0 : 3 (24:26, 24:26, 22:25)
|
|
25 декабря 2023 |
Атом-Курск (Курская обл.) — Динамo (Москва) |
|
0 : 3 (21:25, 24:26, 15:25)
|
|
23 декабря 2023 |
Динамо (Москва) — Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург) |
|
3 : 0 (25:17, 25:20, 25:21)
|
|
18 декабря 2023 |
Динамo (Москва) — Спарта (Нижний Новгород) |
|
3 : 0 (25:22, 25:22, 31:29)
|
|
09 декабря 2023 |
Заречье-Одинцово (Мос. обл.) — Динамo (Москва) |
|
0 : 3 (22:25, 20:25, 11:25)
|
|
04 декабря 2023 |
Динамo (Москва) — Минчанка (Минск) |
|
3 : 1 (25:18, 25:15, 23:25, 25:19)
|
|
29 ноября 2023 |
Енисей (Красноярск) — Динамo (Москва) |
|
0 : 3 (16:25, 15:25, 18:25)
|
|
25 ноября 2023 |
Динамо (Москва) — Локомотив (Калининградская обл.) |
|
3 : 0 (25:19, 25:11, 25:20, 15:11)
|
|
22 ноября 2023 |
Динамo (Москва) — Динамо (Краснодар) |
|
3 : 2 (23:25, 25:16, 25:19, 21:25, 15:12)
|
|
18 ноября 2023 |
Локомотив (Калининградская обл.) — Динамо (Москва) |
|
3 : 0 (25:18, 25:15, 25:17)
|
|
12 ноября 2023 |
Тулица (Тульская обл.) — Динамo (Москва) |
|
0 : 3 (25:27, 16:25, 20:25)
|
|
09 ноября 2023 |
Динамo (Москва) — Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург) |
|
3 : 1 (20:25, 25:19, 25:12, 25:20)
|
|
04 ноября 2023 |
Динамо (Москва) — Тулица (Тула) |
|
3 : 1 (19:25, 25:20, 25:19, 25:18)
|
|
31 октября 2023 |
Тулица (Тула) — Динамо (Москва) |
|
3 : 2 (21:25, 27:25, 25:20, 22:25, 15:13)
|
|
25 октября 2023 |
Динамо-Ак Барс (Казань) — Динамo (Москва) |
|
1 : 3 (20:25, 25:21, 22:25, 20:25)
|
|
22 октября 2023 |
Динамo (Москва) — Динамо-Метар (Челябинск) |
|
3 : 0 (25:20, 25:22, 25:18)
|
|
16 октября 2023 |
Динамo (Москва) — Локомотив (Калининградская обл.) |
|
3 : 0 (25:11, 25:14, 25:22)
|
|
08 октября 2023 |
Протон (Саратов) — Динамo (Москва) |
|
1 : 3 (25:22, 18:25, 23:25, 23:25)
|
|
01 октября 2023 |
Динамo (Москва) — Атом-Курск (Курская обл.) |
|
3 : 0 (25:13, 25:12, 25:21)
|
|
24 сентября 2023 |
Динамo (Москва) — Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург) |
|
3 : 1 (23:25, 25:21, 25:16, 25:18)
|
|
23 сентября 2023 |
Динамo (Москва) — Локомотив (Калининградская обл.) |
|
3 : 0 (25:15, 25:16, 25:18)
|
|
10 сентября 2023 |
Динамo (Москва) — Динамо-Ак Барс (Казань) |
|
3 : 1 (25:22, 25:13, 21:25, 25:22)
|
|
09 сентября 2023 |
Динамo (Москва) — Динамо-Метар (Челябинск) |
|
3 : 1 (18:25, 25:21, 26:24, 25:22)
|
|
08 сентября 2023 |
Динамo (Москва) — Динамо (Краснодар) |
|
3 : 0 (25:14, 28:26, 25:20)
|
|
03 сентября 2023 |
Динамo (Москва) — Динамо-Ак Барс (Казань) |
|
0 : 3 (26:28, 11:25, 19:25)
|
|
02 сентября 2023 |
Динамo (Москва) — Динамо-Метар (Челябинск) |
|
3 : 0 (25:10, 25:17, 25:22)
|
|
01 сентября 2023 |
Динамo (Москва) — Динамо (Краснодар) |
|
3 : 0 (25:13, 27:25, 25:18)
|