Чемпионат России

21 октября 2017 г.

Енисей (Красноярск)
vs
Динамo (Москва)

Вход в систему

Регистрация  Забыли пароль?

Кубок России 2010

ФИНАЛ.

Результаты
       
Дата   Тур   Команды   Результаты
28.01.11   1/2 финала   Заречье-Одинцово (Московская область) : Динамо (Казань)   0:3 (13:25, 15:25, 23:25)
28.01.11   1/2 финала   Уралочка-НТМК (Свердловская область) : Динамо (Краснодар)   0:3 (10:25, 13:25, 18:25)
29.01.11   Финал   Динамо (Казань) : Динамо (Краснодар)   3:0 (25:13, 25:18, 25:22)
29.01.11   Матч за 3-е место   Заречье-Одинцово (Московская область) : Уралочка-НТМК (Свердловская область)   3:0 (25:17, 25:17, 25:22)

 

Полуфинал.

Команда 1 2 3 4 И В П Оч Пар
Динамо
(Казань)
1 3:2  3:0 3:0 3 3 0 8 9:2
Динамо
(Москва)
2 2:3 3:0 3:1 3 2 1 7 8:4
Протон
(Саратовская обл.)
3  0:3 0:3 3:0 3 1 2 3 3:6
Северсталь
(Череповец)
4 0:3 1:3 0:3 3 0 3 0 1:9
 
Результаты
Дата   Команды   Результаты
28.12.10   Динамо (Казань) : Северсталь (Череповец)   3:0 (25:15, 25:22, 25:15)
28.12.10   Протон (Саратовская обл.) : Динамо (Москва)   0:3 (14:25, 18:25, 19:25)
29.12.10   Северсталь (Череповец) : Протон (Саратовская обл.)   0:3 (23:25, 11:25, 21:25)
29.12.10   Динамо (Москва) : Динамо (Казань)   2:3 (22:25, 22:25, 25:22, 25:20, 18:20)

30.12.10

30.12.10

 

Динамо (Москва)

Динамо (Казань)

:

:

Северсталь (Череповец)

Протон (Саратовская обл.)

 

3:1 (25:14, 25:10, 19:25, 25:21)

3:0 (25:17, 25:11, 25:16)

 

Предварительный этап, 1 группа.
 

Команда 1 2 3 4 5 И В П Оч Пар
Заречье-Одинцово
(Московская область)
1 3:0 3:0 3:0 3:0 4 4 0 12 12:0
Надежда
(Московская область)
2 0:3 3:1 3:2 3:0 4 3 1 8 9:6
Обнинск
(Обнинск)
3 0:3 1:3 3:2 3:0 4 2 2 5 7:8
Луч
(Москва)
4 0:3 2:3 2:3 3:0 4 1 3 5 7:9
Динамо
(Москва)
5 0:3 0:3 0:3 0:3 4 0 4 0 0:12

 

Расписание

Дата
    Команды  
Результат
24.10.10
   
Динамо
(Москва)
:
Луч
(Москва)
  0:3
(14:25, 17:25, 20:25)
24.10.10
   
Надежда
(Московская область)
:
Обнинск
(Обнинск)
  3:1
(25:16, 25:22, 20:25, 25:14)
25.10.10
   
Луч
(Москва)
:
Надежда
(Московская область)
   2:3
(17:25, 25:17, 26:28, 25:20, 11:15)
25.10.10
   
Заречье-Одинцово
(Московская область)
:
Динамо
(Москва)
   3:0
(25:14, 25:13, 25:8)
26.10.10
   
Обнинск
(Обнинск)
:
Луч (Москва)
   3:2
(25:17, 17:25, 16:25, 25:21, 15:13)
26.10.10
   
Надежда
(Московская область)
:
Заречье-Одинцово
(Московская область)
   0:3
(23:25, 15:25, 21:25)
27.10.10
   
Динамо 
(Москва)
:
Надежда 
(Московская область)
   0:3
(11:25, 12:25, 22:25)
27.10.10
   
Заречье-Одинцово 
(Московская область)
:
Обнинск 
(Обнинск)
   3:0
(25:21, 25:17, 25:18)
28.10.10
   
Луч 
(Москва)
:
Заречье-Одинцово 
(Московская область)
   0:3
(21:25, 22:25, 17:25)
28.10.10
   
Обнинск 
(Обнинск)
:
Динамо 
(Москва)
   3:0
(25:13, 25:12, 25:10)